Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1 (2010)
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633817 | Magnuson | 7 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 2 | ||
633814 | Magnuson | 7 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 8 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 | ||
633816 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633818 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 4 | ||
633819 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Washington Rush B10 A | 2 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | 6 | ||
633820 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 0 | ||
633821 | Virtual TBD | -- | 3RSC B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633824 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 1 | ||
633858 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633815 | Grass Lawn Park | 1 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 4 | vs. | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 4 | ||
633861 | Southridge High School Stadium | 1 | 3RSC B10 Black | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633827 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 | ||
633828 | Southridge High School Stadium | 1 | 3RSC B10 Black | 2 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | 1 | ||
633829 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 2 | ||
633826 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633831 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 0 | ||
633866 | Kennewick HS | 1 | 3RSC B10 Black | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 4 | ||
633832 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633836 | Ravensdale | 2 | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 3 | vs. | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633823 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 | vs. | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633876 | Southridge High School Stadium | 1 | 3RSC B10 Black | 2 | vs. | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 2 | ||
633841 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 2 | ||
633838 | Magnuson | 7 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633843 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 | ||
633842 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 2 | ||
633845 | Columbia Basin College | 2 | 3RSC B10 Black | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 | ||
633844 | Roosevelt HS | 1 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633853 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633846 | Sirius Sports Complex | 1 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 4 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | 6 | ||
633847 | Skagit River Park | 3 | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 | ||
633849 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 0 | ||
633848 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633850 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 4 | ||
633851 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 5 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | 0 | ||
633852 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633855 | Hartman Park | 1 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 8 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 | ||
633857 | Shorewood | 1 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633825 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633822 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633863 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 1 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633833 | Marymoor Park | 2 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633834 | Twin Ponds | 1 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633837 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633869 | Loyal Heights | 1 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 1 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | 3 | ||
633868 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B10 A | 2 | vs. | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633862 | Lower Woodland | 7 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633864 | Redmond High School | A | XF B11 RCL 1 | 2 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633871 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 1 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 2 | ||
633877 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 5 | ||
633873 | Grass Lawn Park | 1 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 3 | ||
633854 | Shoreline Center | B | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633867 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633874 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 1 | ||
633840 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 1 | ||
633839 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633856 | Bellevue College | 1 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 1 | ||
633830 | Loyal Heights | 1 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633879 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 1 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 | ||
633860 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | 3 | ||
633881 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 5 | ||
633880 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633875 | Miller | 1 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633882 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 7 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633878 | Jefferson Playfield | FF | Seattle United B10 Copa A | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | ||||
633872 | Sedro Woolley High School | 1 | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633891 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633887 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 1 | vs. | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 2 | ||
633889 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 1 | ||
633888 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 | ||
633886 | Miller | 1 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 7 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633865 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 0 | ||
633885 | Southridge High School Stadium | 1 | 3RSC B10 Black | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633859 | Sedro Woolley High School | 1 | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 10 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633892 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 | ||
633893 | Kennewick HS | 1 | 3RSC B10 Black | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 0 | ||
633890 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 6 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633884 | Georgetown | 1 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 | ||
633883 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 | vs. | Northwest United- B10 Blk | 6 | ||
633835 | Southridge High School Stadium | 1 | 3RSC B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633870 | Pending Availability | -- | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
633894 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 5 |