Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1 (2006)
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646623 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2A | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 4 | ||
646658 | Sozo Sports Complex | 2 | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 3 | ||
646622 | North Creek 1 | 1 | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646624 | Tambark Park | 1 | Washington Rush B06 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 4 | ||
646627 | Magnuson | 7 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 3 | ||
646625 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 2 | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646629 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 3 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 | ||
646626 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 0 | vs. | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 1 | ||
646628 | Shorecrest HS | 1 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 2 | ||
646666 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646654 | Sozo Sports Complex | 1 | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 5 | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646633 | North Creek 1 | 1 | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 0 | ||
646632 | Kamiakin HS | 1 | 3RSC B06 Black | 8 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646634 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 5 | ||
646637 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 3 | ||
646671 | Sozo Sports Complex | 2 | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646672 | Southridge High School Stadium | 1 | 3RSC B06 Black | 5 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 2 | ||
646631 | Sozo Sports Complex | 9 | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646638 | Shorewood | 1 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 0 | ||
646640 | Tambark Park | 1 | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 2 | ||
646641 | Southridge High School Stadium | 1 | 3RSC B06 Black | 2 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 | ||
646639 | Sozo Sports Complex | 8 | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 6 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646655 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Washington Rush B06 A | 0 | vs. | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646647 | Sozo Sports Complex | 2 | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 2 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646646 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 0 | ||
646648 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Washington Rush B06 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 2 | ||
646663 | Columbia Basin College | 2 | 3RSC B06 Black | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646621 | Columbia Basin College | 1 | 3RSC B06 Black | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646650 | Columbia Basin College | 1 | 3RSC B06 Black | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 | ||
646653 | Shorewood | 1 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 2 | ||
646651 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 1 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646657 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 0 | ||
646656 | Bellingham High | 1 | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 4 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646661 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 0 | ||
646660 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 2 | vs. | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 1 | ||
646620 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 1 | ||
646659 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Washington Rush B06 A | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646630 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 0 | ||
646645 | Meadowdale Athletic Complex | M1 | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | 5 | ||
646643 | Shorewood | 1 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 | ||
646652 | Saghalie Middle School | ZZ | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646635 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 2 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 3 | ||
646662 | Miller | 1 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 9 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 | ||
646665 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 2 | ||
646664 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646636 | Shoreline Center | B | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | 2 | ||
646649 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Gold | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646668 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A Disqualified | 3 | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | 0D | ||
646667 | Tambark Park | 1 | Washington Rush B06 A | 0 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos B06 Green | 3 | ||
646669 | Washington Park Playfield | 1 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646642 | Saghalie Middle School | ZZ | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646673 | Evergreen 1 | E1 | Sound FC B06A-210188687 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | ||||
646670 | Magnuson | 7 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
646644 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 |